Searching on:
- School = Port Orange
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7291
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: V4945857
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Placepk
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4590
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6407479
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Halifax Shores
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4590
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: IntracoastalAccess,RiverFront,RiverAccess
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6407479
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Halifax Shores
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8970
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4948872
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3482
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: V4948368
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: N Hastys Ponce Park
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5468
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4946634
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3871
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: G5110377
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Flemings
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3871
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: 1225864
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Port Orange
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: List Now Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,170,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4597
- Acreage: 1.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4947046
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Oak Hammock Estates
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,061.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: V4946412
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice