Searching on:
- School = Rawlings
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 364
- Bedrooms: 28
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 2.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8385645
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Long George M Sub
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 562
- Acreage: 8.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC525838
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: 27w Commercial
- Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
- Middle School: Howard W. Bishop
- High School: Eastside
- Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $823,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 183
- Acreage: 13.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535376
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: New Gville
- Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1971
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8473228
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Townhomes Of Park Place
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,800.00
- Price sqft: $241.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1492
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8480177
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Park South Sub
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KINEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496590
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KINEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1292
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8489417
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Interurban Park
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC536267
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: New Gv Wards Rep
- Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: CROSS KEYS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice