Searching on:
  1. School = Riverglades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7600 82nd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9689
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026522
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Bbb Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on nearly 5 acres in the prestigious BBB Ranches, this fully remodeled equestrian estate offers luxury living with no HOA and top rated schools. The ranch style home features 4 bedrooms, 3.1 b
Details for 7235 63rd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26017283
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Bennington
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful four bedroom plus office, three full bathroom home situated on a private lot in Ternbridge. This home features a stunning, one year new chef's kitchen complete with wood cabinetry, double ov
Details for 6330 80th Drive, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2895
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027030
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Mayfair At Parkland
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Armen Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and spacious 5BR/3.5BA pool home in the guard gated community of Mayfair in desirable Parkland, Florida. Bright open layout with abundant natural light, large living areas, loft sp
Details for 7813 Deer Lake Court, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 332
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10509316
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Mcjunkin Farms 183 260 B
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Live the best years of your life in this stunning 3 bed 3.5 bath home in the upscale and vibrant gated 55+ community of The Falls at Parkland. The home features a grand foyer with volume ceiling, impa
Details for 5872 73rd Court, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2937
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26002773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Ix
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home in the highly desirable city of Parkland. Located on the corner of a quiet residential street, this spacious single story home off
Details for 7701 61st Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2393
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26027268
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Terramar One
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Armen Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA corner lot home in desirable Mill Run of Parkland! Bright open layout with tall ceilings, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light. Stunning oversized kitchen fe
Details for 7818 Rowan Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10551089
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Mcjunkin Farms 183 260 B
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing this stunning one story lakefront home in the Falls at Parkland! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage, the home boasts a modern kitchen with granite counters, a spacious isl
Details for 6538 Abbey Road, Parkland, FL 33067
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3621
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006635
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home almost 3000 sqft located in one of South Florida's most desirable, friendly communities Master on first floor Enjoy peaceful streets, top rated schools, and that signature Parkland li
Details for 7374 61st Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2132
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022212
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Terraces
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2.5 townhouse. Kitchen features granite countertops, SS appliances. Master bedroom on 1st floor. Second story features two large bedrooms, large loft area and storage room. Accordion hurri