Searching on:
  1. School = Vero Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1616 20th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2523
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026308
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
3 Homes in 1 The Ultimate Multi Generational Compound! Welcome To the Most Unique and Versatile Property on the Market! Situated on a Generous Half Acre Lot with a Pool, This Incredible Vero Beach C
Details for 4049 Ocean Drive 402, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26006658
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Chateau Of Vero Beach
  5. Building: Ocean Chateau Of Vero Beach
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated in 2023, this stunning oceanview condo was redesigned top to bottom. The renovation blends style and function, creating a bright, modern coastal retreat. Features include a built
Details for 1188 River Wind Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4470
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11140490
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Riverwind
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impact Glass! Gated & Secure! Welcome to River Wind, a friendly and social Vero Beach community where life is truly fabulous. This expanded model offers 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, and a 3 car garage. Recent
Details for 1135 17th Place, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bldg sqft: 1595
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26014940
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: J A Freres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
4 unit income property in downtown Vero Beach generating ~$5,995/month (~$71,940/year) at ~8% cap. Rear duplex is newer construction (2 units) and front duplex (2 units) offers value add potential inc
Details for 1208 Riverwind Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3698
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11120311
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Out Of Area
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED $20,000! NEWLY PAINTED INTERIOR TOO! Nestled in Riverwind, just minutes from the beach is a picturesque lakefront 3 beds/3 bath with sweeping lake views. A screened courtyard provides pri
Details for 1209 River Wind Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26008848
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Riverwind Subdivision Phase Tw
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3Br home perfectly positioned on a private, tropical, south facing lot. Effortless indoor out door living. Island Kitchen with quartz counters, newer stainless appliances, wet bar. Tile and
Details for 6291 Arcadia Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3384
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11166877
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Arcadia Subdivision Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Arcadia in Vero Beach where newer construction meets effortless coastal living. Built in 2021, this beautifully designed 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom home sits on just over a quarter acre, offering the
Details for 1254 River Reach Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3727
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11150618
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Riverwind Phase One Sub
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
THE SELLER IS OFFERING A 3% CREDIT @ CLOSING. Wake up to peaceful lake views in this spacious 2,722 sqft home, featuring volume ceilings and refined finishes throughout. Designed for both comfort and
Details for 595 45th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2516
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012764
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows
  5. Middle School: Gifford
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home on over a half acre with NO HOAbring your RV, boat, and all your toys! This property offers an ideal blend of space, privacy, and flexibility, perfect for those
Details for 5690 Highway A1a Highway 101n, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163412
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevated Oceanfront Living at its finest! Welcome to Victoria in prestigious Indian River Shores a gated oceanfront enclave where privacy & sophistication converge. This exceptional end corner reside