Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33015
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,497,300.00
- Price sqft: $318.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4701
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159646
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: North Links Country Club Ests
- Provided by: BNC Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $784,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008715
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: West Esplanade
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: American
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502591
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: HIALEAH
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Westbrooke At Avalon
- Provided by: LCA REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11168650
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: The Moors Townhouses
- Elementary School: Joella C. Good
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: Elite Vision Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002467
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Villa Homes At The Moors
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10493563
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Villa Rustica
- Building: Villa Rustica
- Provided by: CSW Realty Solutions LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 419
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5122966
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: HIALEAH
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Mirassou Condo
- Building: Mirassou Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10551224
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Las Brisas Country Club
- Building: Las Brisas Country Club
- Provided by: ByOwner.Com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10516810
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Las Brisas At Country
- Building: Las Brisas At Country
- Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026421
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Co
- Building: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Condo
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice