Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Abacoa Town Center 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4345 Parkside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025013
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
COMPLETELY RENOVATED and MOVE IN READY 3BR/2.5BA CORNER TOWNHOUSE with a 2 car garage in Antigua at Town Center in Abacoa! Features include brand new flooring throughout, luxury vinyl flooring downsta
Details for 1558 Grande Cull Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26017156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready town home in Jupiter for sale! 3 story townhome with 2 car garage. Community features clubhouse, fitness center, pool and tennis courts. Great location! Home can be rented min 6 month l
Details for 1562 Grande Cull Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26021941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Turnkey investment opportunity in Abacoa with tenant in place at $3,400/month. Immediate cash flow with strong rental demand in a prime location just mile from Roger Dean Stadium. Spacious 3BR townho
Details for 4198 Saint Lukes Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26009410
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and fully furnished 3 bedroom/3 bathroom townhome just bring your suitcase! Light & bright renovated interior with an open floorplan and wrap around exterior porch. The spacious
Details for 1553 Meads Bay Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26000775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available furnished or unfurnished. Experience vibrant downtown living in the heart of Abacoa Town Center with this stunning and spacious three story townhouse overlooking a charming courtyard. Thi
Details for 1578 Frederick Small Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26028249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into this 2 bedroom 2 2 bath 1 1 car garage townhouse All upgrades, Corian countertops in the kitchen, master suite on the first floor. Step out into the heart of Abacoa. Walk to the Antigua club
Details for 4188 Stadium Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this spacious townhouse located on the tree lined streets of the much sought after Antigua neighborhood of Abacoa. The home is located directly across the street from year round baseball tourna
Details for 1579 Frederick Small Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26017200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to lease a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the highly desirable Antigua community at Abacoa. Offered Furnished or Unfurnished. Ideally situated in a prem