Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16300 Golf Club Road, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1273
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025438
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts At
  5. Building: Country Club Apts At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 8th Floor Condo | Panoramic Views. Fully move in ready Professionally designed by a Brazilian architect. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, so all you have to do is arrive. 2 bedroom
Details for 16401 Golf Club Road 113, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1235
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027065
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bldg 8 Of Country Club Apts At
  5. Building: Bldg 8 Of Country Club Apts At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy an amazing view of the lake & golf course with your morning coffee or your evening glass of wine from your own enclosed porche. Gorgeous & totally updated 2 bed/2.5 bath condo in the sought afte
Details for 16325 Golf Club Road 109, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10544026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts At Bona
  5. Building: Country Club Apts At Bona
  6. Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the stunning lake and golf views in this rarely available first floor unit. This beatiful and extremely well maintained 2 bed 2.5 bathroom unit offers a spacious split floor plan. The renovated
Details for 16300 Golf Club Road 719, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 404
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1273
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10496205
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts
  5. Building: Country Club Apts
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL VALUE! Renovated unit, breathtaking views of Golf Course. Spacious corner residence features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, small office & large, enclosed balcony perfect for relaxing. Ample
Details for 491 Racquet Club Road Unit 106, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26005580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bldg 130 Of Country Club Apts
  5. Building: Bldg 130 Of Country Club Apts At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*Seller is willing to discuss a 2 1 interest rate buy down, allowing the buyer to benefit from a reduced interest rate and lower monthly payments for the first two years of the loan An incredible opp
Details for 649 Tamiami Trail S 301, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1047
  10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: N6141874
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts
  5. Building: Country Club Apts
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION Snow Birds and Investors, a great new price on this Venice Island gem, top floor end unit is bigger than interior units and has more windows. Enjoy the Island Life in this 2 bed 2 bath cond
Details for 649 Tamiami Trail S 305, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 905
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: N6144291
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts
  5. Building: Country Club Apts
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The Island Life awaits you in this Venice Island two bed two bath 55+ condominium located in the heart of the island. You will enjoy the view and privacy of this top floor condo conveniently located
Details for 1101 Crystal Lake Drive 309, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009947
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Montecristi Country Club Apts
  5. Building: Montecristi Country Club Apts
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ALL AGES COMMUNITY! Welcome home to this large 2/2 corner unit with screened in patio overlooking beautiful waterfront views. This 3rd floor unit features: NEW Washer/dryer, NEW 2022 AC, NEW Fridge, N
Details for 16100 Golf Club Road 301, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10547994
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts @bonaventure
  5. Building: Country Club Apts @bonaventure
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The best of Weston living in this beautifully renovated 2 BDR/2.5 BTH four month seasonal condo rental. Features bamboo floors, impact windows/doors, recessed lighting, modern ceiling fans, efficient
Details for 162 Teryl Road 2, NAPLES, FL 34112
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 364
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8386244
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club Apts 2the
  5. Building: Glades Country Club Apts 2the
  6. Provided by: CARRERA CONSULTING GROUP INTER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful! Totally updated second floor home with open spacious rooms this home offers two bedroom and two baths and a huge lanai that is enclosed for your enjoyment during your stay in the unit allow