Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fountain View
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $459,500.00
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225717
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View
- Provided by: Ted Rugg & Associates LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $433,490.00
- Price sqft: $140.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405488
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $431,990.00
- Price sqft: $139.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,605
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356652
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,990.00
- Price sqft: $136.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3118
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393166
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $418,490.00
- Price sqft: $139.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2990
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395883
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3246
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1225735
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View
- Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3246
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: NS1088070
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View Ph 1a
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $401,990.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226312
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View
- Provided by: D R Horton Realty of Central Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2523
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC317917
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View Ph 1a
- Provided by: REALTY CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $391,990.00
- Price sqft: $145.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2690
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407122
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Fountain View
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice