Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glen Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11603 Grange Stead Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5812
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8476129
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Manors At Forest Glen
  5. Middle School: Rodgers
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Glen. Offering space, functionality,
Details for 10915 Charmwood Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $742,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4556
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8490730
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Manors At Forest Glen
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GATED LOW HOA NO CDD DESIGNER UPDATES Welcome home to this move in ready, designer updated WestBay Verona in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Glen. This exquisite two story residence
Details for 100 118th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2144
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26025377
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: West Glen Manor
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Glen Walk! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is nestled in the desirable Glen Walk community in Coral Springs. Featuring two separate living areas downstairs, this well cared for home offers
Details for 3692 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2520
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8503831
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Ph 2
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously renovated pool home with vast custom high end finishes. The detail on this home is astonishing! New roof in 2025. New pool finish in 2023. A stunning brand new kitchen a
Details for 3842 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689406
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Serene end unit courtyard pool home with expansive, open views of majestic oak trees and sky, offering a tranquil, zen like retreat immersed in nature. Welcome to one of Sarasotas
Details for 4696 48th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8496745
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Glen Ridge Manor
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
EXTRA Large home three bedroom two baths potential 4 or even 5 bedroom 2300+ square feet can easily be converted into a more bedrooms lots of potential for a large family very large backyard and side
Details for 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4665903
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, a beautifully maintained residence offering a rare blend of privacy, thoughtful updates, and central Sarasota convenience in one of the citys most established an
Details for 3820 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4681493
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to sell, one of the best values in Glen Oaks Manor. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Glen Oaks
Details for 307 Glendale Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2215
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4956539
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Glendale Manor
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home situated on a corner lot with no HOA. The home features beautiful hardwood floors in the living room and dining room and an updated kitchen.
Details for 921 13th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $227,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1276
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: OM724412
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Glendale Manor
  5. Provided by: AJL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller willing to cover closing costs if the sale closes at full price. The home has a new roof, installed on 01/27/2022; additionally, it has a kitchen, refrigerator, gas stove, tankless wa