Searching on:
  1. City = Sarasota
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3351 Thornwood Road 3351, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2620
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4687754
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Crooked Creek Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hey have you heard about this little hidden gem called Crooked Creek? Tucked away alongside the natural beauty of Red Bug Slough, this community is one of Sarasotas best kept secretsand this rarely av
Details for 5911 Olive Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1324
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4688660
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in a quiet residential neighborhood just 3.7 miles from Siesta Key, this well maintained Florida ranch offers a combination that is getting hard
Details for 5531 Napa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2772
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4689445
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I
  5. Provided by: ORQUERA FLORIDA INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 2121 square feet corner unit in Sonoma. 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath, 2 car garage townhome. The first floor has entry, family room, den/office, kitchen, eat in area, 1/2 bath and covered lanai. The se
Details for 3803 Ferguson Street, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1890
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4690491
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Clark Meadows
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Flexible opportunity in one of Sarasotas most desirable and centrally located areasideal as an investment property or a place to call home. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is currently generating
Details for 4507 Whirlaway Drive A, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4690928
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Calumet At Centergate 1
  5. Building: Calumet At Centergate 1
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Designed in a refined Coastal Contemporary style, this beautifully updated in 2023/2024 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan villa showcases clean architectural lines, soft custom designer tones, and high end
Details for 7815 Geneva Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7882865
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Treetops At North 40 St Charl
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short sale. Fully loadedand flawlessly done! Tucked inside the boutique, tree canopied enclave of treetops at north forty, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home delivers the rare combination of re
Details for 8425 Lunar Skye Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1901
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8477040
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2 Twnhms
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome with 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath with loft. The open kitchen, dining, and living area flows together and with those high ceilings. Skye Ranch community, a place known for its welcoming fee
Details for 1350 Portofino Drive 107, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 865
  10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4662545
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
  6. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Siesta harbor... 55+... Beautiful canal & intercoastal water way vistas with boats slowly idilying by and you have beach access. Bring your boat up to 30' because it only costs $1,000 annually to bert
Details for 3242 Ringwood Meadow 76, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2095
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4677541
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Papillion
  5. Elementary School: Gocio
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MEADOWS REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing full lake views from your enclosed sliding glass door patio! Turnkey Furnished villa with 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2 Car Garage. Updated kitchen with newer cabinets and Granite countertops with
Details for 5369 Lake Arrowhead Trail 17a, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2053
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4689393
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Lake Arrowhead
  5. Building: Lake Arrowhead
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT VALUE with Stunning Views in this Luxury End Unit, that is "Low Cost Living" in sought after Lake Arrowhead. This end unit condo offers 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms and is completely remodeled