Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamilton Bluff
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 853 Silverado Trail Drive, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,540.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505628
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lake Hamilton
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Prepare dinner while catching up on the days events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and
Details for 853 Silverado Trail Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,540.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505628
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1020 Monarch Pass, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $331,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2438
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369349
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Open floor plan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and di
Details for 2405 Bluestone Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1887
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398855
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff Sub
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like newwithout the wait! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Hamilton Bluff offers a bright open concept layout and a stylish island kitchen perfect for entertaining. Located on a corner lot, you
Details for 2013 Stone Wall Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1998
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6304587
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff Subdivision Pha
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Discover the charm of the Atwood model at Hamilton Bluff a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,598 square feet of modern living space. This one story split floor pla
Listing Details for 1711 Grandiose Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $303,890
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1708
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6376292
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff Subdivision Pha
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Dundee, one of our one story floorplans available in the beautiful community of Hamilton Bluff in Haines City, Florida. Choose between three thoughtfully designed exterior styles. Th
Details for 236 Church Street, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1883
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492505
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Configure the flex room in the front of the home to an at home office space or hobby space for the kids. Past the foyer, the open kitchen flows to the d
Details for 1933 Diamond Head Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2024
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6357975
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff Subdivision Pha
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Beautiful Single Level, 2 Car Garage Home with Open Concept Living and 3 full Bedrooms! The Flagler plan is in the Coastal exterior design. The covered porch opens to a gracious foyer w
Details for 1925 Diamond Head Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2024
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6361174
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff Subdivision Pha
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Beautiful Single Level, 2 Car Garage Home with Open Concept Living and 3 Bedrooms! The Flagler plan is in the Traditional exterior design. The covered porch opens to a gracious foyer wi
Details for 1929 Diamond Head Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,590.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6361171
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff Subdivision Pha
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Welcome to the Atlantic floorplan with a modern elevation, a home designed for contemporary living and effortless entertaining. Step inside and immediately notice the open concept layou