Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Village
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $285,000.00
- Days On Market: 8
- Acreage: 6.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724103
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $277,500.00
- Price sqft: $95.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $282,500
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM716464
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Hidden Village Patio Homes
- Elementary School: South Ocala
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $249,000.00
- Days On Market: 187
- Acreage: 4.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM713038
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes
- Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 11/14/25
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6353198
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Hidden Village Condo
- Building: Hidden Village Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Mary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1063
- Acreage: 15.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4669003
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4684833
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $168,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $171,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 804
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4947335
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1063
- Acreage: 15.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4692533
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Provided by: DOUGLAS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6338146
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Hidden Village Condo
- Building: Hidden Village Condo
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $142,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 559
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4679045
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice