Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Charlotte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 0 Palm Beach Road, Stuart, FL 34994
Land
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11129486
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charlotte & L C Est
  5. Provided by: Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Residential building lot located in Stuart. Minutes to dining, parks, shopping, and schools.
Details for 25225 Rampart Boulevard 1908, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 369
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7509741
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Charlotte County Ph
  5. Building: Lakeshore Charlotte County Ph 04
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE SEASON 2026 LAKESHORE CONDOMINIUM DEEP CREEK $2600 Seasonal second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit at Lakeshore Condominiums! Located in the heart of Deep Creek close to great restaurants and
Details for 25275 Rampart Boulevard 1608, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Community Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6104325
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Charlotte County Ph 0
  5. Building: Lakeside Charlotte County Ph 04
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BOOKED JAN FEB MARCH 2025 This unit is not available off season Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath top floor unit located in the Deep Creek area of Port Charlotte near Kings Hwy, close to the interstate, shoppin
Details for 25225 Rampart Boulevard 303, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 952
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7520533
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Charlotte County Ph
  5. Building: Lakeshore Charlotte County Ph 01
  6. Provided by: ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*GORGEOUS SEASONAL/SHORT TERM RENTAL* *AVAILABLE OFF SEASON* Step into relaxed Florida living with this beautifully updated ground floor condo, thoughtfully designed with charming coastal inspired d
Details for 25225 Rampart Boulevard 1404, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 07/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 886
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7506296
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Charlotte County Ph
  5. Building: Lakeshore Charlotte County Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR condo at Desirable Lakeshore of Charlotte County in deed restricted Deep Creek. FABULOUS LAKE VIEW. This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo offers beautiful design features. Open and split bedroo
Details for 25225 Rampart Boulevard 1606, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 09/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 886
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7512230
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Charlotte County Ph
  5. Building: Lakeshore Charlotte County Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine yourself living in this charming 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after Deep Creek community of Punta Gorda, FL! An open floor plan with 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Kitchen
Details for 25275 Rampart Boulevard 1605, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 886
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7522119
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Charlotte County Ph 0
  5. Building: Lakeside Charlotte County Ph 04
  6. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual Condo 2/2 (2nd floor) WATER VIEW rental Rent $1175 and a $1000 deposit. AVAILABLE April 1st This Lakeside condo is in the popular 'in demand' DEEP CREEK neighborhood. This home has all that yo