Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mission Hills Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 62.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8471993
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8477364
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8508026
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Clearwater
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,500.00
- Price sqft: $183.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 62.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8481783
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Building: Mission Hills Condo
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8479642
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8501738
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $144,500
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485693
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8488777
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $147,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 62.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8489302
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $137,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $143,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 62.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485266
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
- Building: Mission Hills Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice