Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ridge view
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $968.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11102186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Single Family
- Price: $4,988,000.00
- Price sqft: $867.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11047161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Single Family
- Price: $674,990.00
- Price sqft: $347.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26024668
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lake View Ridge
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: P4936033
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: West View Ridge Resorts Inc
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5110025
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: West View Ridge Resorts Inc
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 569
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: P4932426
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: West View Ridge Resorts Inc
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: P4938323
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: West View Ridge Resorts Inc
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 650
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4931402
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: West View Ridge Resorts Inc
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1028
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4937700
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: West View Ridge Resorts Inc
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $58.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3001
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6346187
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: West View Ridge Resorts Inc
- Provided by: CMI REALTY
- DMCA Notice