Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2396 Daphne Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $233,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1284
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11151277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Knollwood Club Condo
  5. Building: Knollwood Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and spacious villa in convenient West Palm Beach location. Currently rented, tenant willing to stay for investor or move out for an owner occupant. Updated and upgraded kitchen, large
Details for 2850 Forest Hills Boulevard 315, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $239,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 128
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10544285
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained condo in the heart of Coral Springs! This unit offers a spacious layout with bright living areas, a functional kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. Enjoy peaceful views and a comfor
Details for 5937 Forest Hill Boulevard 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1026
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11145941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!!! SELLER WILL PAY 2 MONTHS CONDO FEES! Beautiful 2/2 Condo with Newer floors throughout, Newer A/C, Full size Washer and Dryer inside unit. Covered Patio, Community Pool & Tennis Co
Details for 3223 Riverside Drive C-406, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019076
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Palm Court Condo
  5. Building: Palm Court Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Coral Springs, this 2 bedroom/2 bath + Bonus Room is move in ready! The spacious, split floor plan provides oversized bedrooms and includes a bonus room that serves as perfect
Details for 3249 Riverside  D-202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006902
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Palm Court Condo
  5. Building: Palm Court Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit plus a versatile den that can be used as an office, playroom, pantry, or additional flexible space. Open layout with abundant natural light, large b
Details for 8242 24th Street 8242, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 275
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10520152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate
  5. Building: Coral Springs Estate
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller Concessions!! 3% toward closing costs & prepaids or 3 2 1 buydown. Lovely, oversized condo checks every box situated on the 3rd floor w private views offers a delightful bright open floor plan,
Details for 2886 Fernley Dr Drive E 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1703
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26026277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, clean, bright corner townhome unit. Move in ready! Over 1700 SF under air including back 25 X 15 (375 SF) perfect entertaining room. Updated kitchen with lots of cabinetry and storage. Fres
Details for 8415 Forest Hills Drive 305, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022624
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Greenglades Condo Iv
  5. Building: Greenglades Condo Iv
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the welcoming Greenglades community, open to all ages. The home features peaceful surroundings and a convenient location
Details for 8105 27th Street 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1365
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Park Estates Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hills Park Estates Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Coral Springs, this 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath property boasts a prime location just steps from sports courts and walking trails of Forest Hills Park and most importantly within a top t
Details for 8307 Coral Lake Manor 8307, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $225,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 798
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10427588
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Cove
  5. Building: Crescent Cove
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Attention buyers and or investors for sale with tenant this unit is rented feb 15 2026 t0 feb 14th 2027 at $1900 a month 2/2 located on the second floor of a 8 unit building #24 in a developme