Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like S L
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 702, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $13,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,527.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11144326
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte On Flagler
  5. Building: Forte On Flagler
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Forte on Flager This luxury residence offers open floorplan with 180 degree views, direct water and city view, 3BR 4.5BA residence, east facing primary bedroom w/spa like bathroom with wate
Details for 12210 Tillinghast Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,243.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 11093
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11081315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this magnificent estate home nestled within one of Palm Beach Gardens' most exclusive golf communities Old Palm Golf Club. Perfectly positioned on a premiu
Details for 384 Beachside Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,728.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5040
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 785832
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Beach
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: SANDELS BY THE SEA, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Awash in natural light, this ethereally elegant beachfront Carillon Beach home, appropriately named Halcyon Days, seems to shape shift with moods of the sea and sky. Walls of windows and large porche
Details for 157 Peruvian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,671.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3745
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11153991
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
NEW PHOTOS COMING! COMPLETELY REIMAGINED! Chic in town, ocean block 2020 build on Peruvian Ave delivers modern luxury just steps from the beach, Worth Avenue, and dining. Soaring ceilings, polished ti
Details for 193 Spyglass Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,511.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9099
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11127926
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this rare oversized estate property at 193 Spyglass Court in Admirals Cove. Situated on .66 acres, substantially larger than most lots in the community, t
Details for 901 Ocean Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $13,749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $13,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 279
  5. Acreage: 6.87 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11114044
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Site Plan Approved for 52 Luxury Townhomes & Clubhouse Across from South Beach Park on Hutchinson Island! Introducing ''South Beach'' a premier 6.88 acre waterfront development site offering an
Details for Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $13,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1093
  3. Acreage: 29.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5085096
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
For sale: a unique 70.89 acre investment opportunity in the heart of Central Florida's tourism corridor. This offering includes two parcels of vacant land 29.46 acres located on the US Highway 192 (We
Details for 28432 Eichelberger Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Land
  1. Price: $13,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 889
  3. Acreage: 35.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6161840
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Lane Park Lowells Add
  5. Provided by: BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE opportunity to own just over 35 acres (HIGH and DRY) right on SR 19!! There are 4 contiguous parcels totaling 35.07 acres. With NO HOA, the possibilities for what this land can be used for are EN
Details for 303 Maya Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,966.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed by Randall Stofft Architects, built by Compson Homes, and styled by Lesly Maxwell Interiors, this residence is a modern sanctuary that blends sleek design with natural textures and bohemian i
Details for 9621 Windy Ridge Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 16
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 27432
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400740
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hill
  5. Provided by: CITARELLI REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Experience unmatched privacy, prestige, and personalization with this brand new mansion on 2.5 pristine acres in the heart of Windermere. Tucked against protect