Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Salem Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17641 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504344
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Westwood brings new homes to Land O Lakes and it is just mi
Details for 17671 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $391,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504346
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17633 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $388,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497422
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17645 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $361,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504331
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17649 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $361,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504332
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17653 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $361,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504335
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17653 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $361,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504337
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17661 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $361,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504338
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17665 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $361,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504341
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17613 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497391
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice