Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sol Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2091 Brillante Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6406232
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sola Vista
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $10K towards closing costs, prepaids or rate buydowns ! Beautifully maintained 2021 built home located in the desirable Sola Vista community of St. Cloud! This spacious two story resi
Details for 5371 Jubiloso Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2844
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6373767
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sola Vista
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5371 Jubiloso Dr, where comfort, versatility, and Florida living come together beautifully in the heart of Saint Cloud. This inviting home features a thoughtfully designed layout filled wit
Details for 2095 Sola Vista Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5134179
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sola Vista
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME GENERATING PROPERTY ** SOLAR PANELS INCLUDED** Welcome to this MULTIGENERATIONAL corner property featuring a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for extended family living or rental income pot
Details for 5329 Jubiloso Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2788
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6384282
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sola Vista
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO 4 VILLAS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning move in ready two story home nestled in on of St Cloud's most exciting and rapidly growing neighborhoods. This beautiful 4 bedr
Details for 3191 Matecumbe Key Road 202, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1604
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7525373
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
  5. Building: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence in the sought after Vista del Sol Community within Burnt Store Marina. This beautifully furnished condo is light, open, and tastefully decorated, of
Details for 3191 Matecumbe Key Road 307, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1365
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7520881
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
  5. Building: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
  6. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the Burnt Store Marina lifestyle, where Charlotte Harbor views, glowing sunsets, and the gentle rhythm of marina life set the tone for every day. This completely re imagined, beachy contemp
Details for 3191 Matecumbe Key Road 304, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1253
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7525201
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
  5. Building: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless Florida living in this furnished condo at Vista del Sol, located within the highly desirable Burnt Store Marina community. This inviting residence features a light, open layout design