Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17590 96th Ave, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5110783
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
  5. Provided by: TEAM WYN REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this perfect house. Lived in part time since its purchase. Most of the furniture and kitchen dishes, etc. will convey. Location is perfect for this property close to community center,
Details for 17965 102nd Terrace, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $156,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2006
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: G5106829
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South 04
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within a private, gated 55+ golf community in Summerfield, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath bank owned home offers an affordable entry into a gated golf c
Details for 12820 Belvedere Song Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1878
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8422051
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek South
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this comfortable 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the heart of Riverview. The home offers a bright, open floor plan with a spacious living and dining area that flows into a funct
Details for 17551 96th Court, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2293
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5112050
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
  5. Provided by: BASSETT PREMIER REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Spruce Creek South, a truly gated community near The Villages! This beautifully landscaped and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath long term rental offers comfort, convenience, and great ame
Details for 6262 Emerson Avenue S 21, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,585.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 2.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6361143
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Bear Creek Apartments South
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN MANAGEMENT, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this spacious two bedroom, two bath end unit apartment on the second floor of a two story building, perfectly positioned near Stetson Law School and some of Americas fine