Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Springwood Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $291.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1199
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506520
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224573
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: GC537343
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $197,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1733
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1226224
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $167,900.00
- Price sqft: $103.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $172,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1225158
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Provided by: Life Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $172,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224414
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6403746
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Longwood
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6397471
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM710857
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village Condominium
- Building: Springwood Village Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 911
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM724561
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice