Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tennis Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 10/31/25
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6313691
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: DIAMOND 2000 REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $407,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 784130
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: River Oaks Tennis Villas
- Building: River Oaks Tennis Villas
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6378665
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: SOLID OAK REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1926
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6372938
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
- Provided by: FLORIDA USA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $297,500
- Last Price Change: 11/25/25
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Other
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 779246
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Wimbledon Tennis Villas
- Building: Wimbledon Tennis Villas
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Other,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 786886
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Single Family
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8496998
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Cypresswood Tennis Villas
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1