Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wind Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10544933
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Single Family
- Price: $6,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10544942
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Windswept Club Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $781.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026578
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Windemere House Condo
- Building: Windemere House Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $518.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8441049
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $523.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1812
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8447000
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 789433
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Leeward/windward Condo
- Building: Leeward/windward Condo
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $798,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11096499
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 788624
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 779579
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Leeward/windward Condo
- Building: Leeward/windward Condo
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Emerald Beach Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $460.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 789749
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Windsong Condo Phase 1
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice