Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Yorkville
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26026665
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Yorkville
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014711
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Yorkville
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007325
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Single Family
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014810
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Yorkville
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11123507
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Yorkville
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1