Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Young
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1306 Lemon Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2659
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8462346
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Sub De Luxe
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller offering a $5,000 credit towards buyer closing costs** Almost New!! 2023 new construction in Tarpon Springs with no HOA and no deferred maintenancethis is the kind of home which stands out in
Details for 1890 Atlantic Avenue A403, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 401
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1374
  8. Acreage: 5.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6296884
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  5. Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  6. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
How would you like to wake up to the sounds of the waves rolling in along with the breathtaking sunrises over the Atlantic Ocean? If so, then this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo overlooking the
Details for 1112 Boyer Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3046
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8412566
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Sub De Luxe
  5. Provided by: AUSTEN WOOD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience the best of Florida living with this custom designed sanctuary, where luxurious indoor living effortlessly merges with the quintessential Florida outdoor lifestyle. B
Details for 1890 Atlantic Avenue A404, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1256
  8. Acreage: 5.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6399290
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  5. Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  6. Provided by: THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the soothing sound of waves in this direct oceanfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in desirable Cocoa Beach. This residence features a popular open concept floo
Details for 3155 Benson Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2114
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5143523
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Young Pine
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Smart Home with Breathtaking Views and Prime Location! Welcome to 3155 Benson Park Blvd, a fully renovated masterpiece that perfectly blends luxury, modern technology, and serene living. Si
Details for 1890 Atlantic Avenue 604, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1256
  10. Acreage: 5.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4678929
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  5. Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resubx
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE Reduced Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the soothing sound of ocean waves from this 6th floor, direct oceanfront condo overlooking the Atlantic Ocean. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Details for 2100 Atlantic Avenue 201, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6407579
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: Cocoa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Young & Metzner Realty Co Resu
  5. Building: Young & Metzner Realty Co Resub
  6. Provided by: CROWN REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront residence comes with an 1 Car Garage and offers a rare value opportunity well below comparable updated units. Clean, well maintained, and fully livable, the condo features updated ba
Details for 504 Belmont Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1126
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8485164
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Youngbloods J J Add
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION! LOCATION! On a quiet, dead end street along acreek with an oversized backyard, deck and shed. New Vinyl siding just installed! This 3 BR, 2 BA
Details for 3060 Atlantic Avenue 102, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 902
  8. Acreage: 5.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6398536
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  5. Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  6. Elementary School: Cape View
  7. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The LOWEST PRICED direct ocean unit with a garage in Cocoa Beach and Cape Canaveral fully furnished, VA financing approved, first floor condo in Windward East on Florida's Space Coast. Wake up steps
Details for 422 Maple Way, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Land
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 246
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8425944
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Youngbloods J J Add
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: LIFES A BEACH REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Prepaid impact fees included. Build and live in highly desirable Safety Harbor! One of the last remaining buildable lots in town. Zoned R 2, 6,750 sq/ft (135 x 50). Duplex