Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6388405
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6401682
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 250
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948208
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
- Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 360
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8480383
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Avalon Heights
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $899.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 472
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC533107
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $899.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 472
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC535461
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $899.00
- Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6391967
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Stetson Home Estates Deland
- Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 360
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: OM721017
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Oak Park Caldwells Add
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: P4938229
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Manor
- Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: FULL SERVICE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 588
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786312
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Full Sail Realty of NWFL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice