Details for 515 Bon Air Street 262, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 500
  8. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8463759
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second month of rent is free!!! Welcome to the flats at bon air lakeland's newest premier community! A few miles distance to hospital district, close to all shopping, interstate system, just a short
Details for 1600 Duval Street, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 250
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8475020
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Heights
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Convenient One Bedroom with Utilities Included Welcome to 1600 E Duval, a comfortable 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence ideally located in Lake City. This home offers a simple, efficient layout designed
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 147, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495491
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second Month of Rent FREE! Welcome to Lakelands newest premier community! Ideally located within close proximity of the hospital district and just minutes from shopping, major interstates, local attra
Details for 2701 8th Court C, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 786993
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Comfortable living at 2701 E 8th Ct Unit C in Panama City, FL. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment features all electric utilities, central heat and air, washer/dryer hookups, and a dedicated storage roo
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 235, Lakeland, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8508648
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 249, Lakeland, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8508659
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 165 White Fawn Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Townhome
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1226400
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Close to Embry Riddle, PEA, DSC, Halifax Health. Modern renovated 2BR/2.5BA townhouse in Daytona Beach! This move in ready home features two spacious bedrooms with private ensuite bathrooms plus a con
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 235, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8508648
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 249, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8508659
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8700 Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130641
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony Blk E
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice