Details for 5501 160th Avenue, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 19138
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26007470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub Se1/4
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing La Maison Grove, a private 5 acre estate where timeless farmhouse architecture meets refined modern design. Encompassing over 19,000 total square feet, the residence is defined by soaring
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $15,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 602
  5. Acreage: 11.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1082622
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Waterfront beachside Intracoastal access development opportunity just east of the New Smyrna Beach Intracoastal Waterway bridge on the south side of 3rd Avenue with approximately 1,000 ft of waterfron
Details for 110 Sunset Avenue 4-a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,417.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4609
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019770
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Leverett House Condo
  5. Building: Leverett House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to shape a beachfront residence to complement the way you live. Taken down to the studs and reimagined by design firm, Pembrooke and Ives, this large private residence is o
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $15,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 900
  5. Acreage: 11.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1116575
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6685 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 19606
  8. Acreage: 3.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4671535
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: T J Oxford
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Where the sky opens wide above the Gulf and the shoreline runs uninterrupted, this extraordinary 12,000+ sq. ft. estate stands with a presence that defies comparison. Set on nearly 200 feet of pristin
Details for 12488 Park Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $878.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  7. Bldg sqft: 17652
  8. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6395291
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding a rare 2.75 acre lakefront setting on the coveted Butler Chain of Lakes, this extraordinary Windermere estate is a true work of art. Recently completed after a meticulous, ground up transfo
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,105.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393339
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine attached
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,655.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5838
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11165519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Bristol Condo
  5. Building: Bristol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE NE CORNER RESIDENCES AT THE BRISTOL!! Panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, Direct Intracoastal, Marina, Palm Beach Island, and sparkling city lights
Details for 701 Sanctuary Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,510.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10259
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11143118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Boca Raton's ultra exclusive deep water enclave, The Sanctuary, recognized by Forbes as one of the "Top Ten Exclusive Gated Communities in the Nation", this architecturally significant esta
Details for 3425 Ocean Boulevard 4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,499.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $19,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6182
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11145498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Le Sanctuaire Condo
  5. Building: Le Sanctuaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This oceanfront penthouse is for the discerning fewthose who seek a residence that is truly one of one. Arrive via private elevator into a full floor home defined by floor to ceiling glass and sweepin