Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 101 Golfview Road 16, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 3750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26000299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Condo
  5. Elementary School: South Grade
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful studio, in desirable Lake worth. Rent includes cable and heating of Hot water paid by owner.. lower light bill. Walking distance from beach. view of pool from unit, close to shopping and res
Details for 7335 Ashwood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 912
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8483623
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Details for 4533 Marine Parkway 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 936
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8499784
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ground floor waterfront condo in the desirable Gulf Harbors community. Enjoy an open living and dining area that flows into a bright bonus room and private paver patioperfect
Details for 512 Barcelona Avenue 4, VENICE, FL 34285
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 350
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4693379
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Gulf View Sec Of
  5. Provided by: MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location, Downtown Venice STUDIO UNFURNISHED, Right in the heart of Downtown Venice. Close proximately to Venice Ave, Venice Beach and all the shopping and restaurants downtown Venic
Details for 4901 Onyx Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 672
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6403672
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: CFRP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom 1st Floor Condo at Gulf Harbors AVAILABLE NOW! FIRST FULL MONTHS RENT IS FREE! Nicely renovated ground floor unit in New Port Richey! All tile flooring, All appliances in kitche
Details for 5242 Opal Lane 106, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 952
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8462399
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gulf Harbors! Waterfront community where the tenant can join the Gulf Harbors Beach Club (private Beach) and use the Community Pool. This remodeled unit features an enclosed Florida room
Details for 408 Armada Road S 7, VENICE, FL 34285
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4678996
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Gulf View Sec Of
  5. Provided by: SARASOTA MANAGEMENT & LEASING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a nicely updated 2nd Floor 1 bedroom 1 bath Venice Island apartment located about 1 mile from Venice Beach! This apartment complex features Spanish and Mediterranean accents and is convenientl