Details for 2878 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 24
  7. Bldg sqft: 28809
  8. Acreage: 7.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403834
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Elementary School: Woodlands
  5. Middle School: Markham Woods
  6. High School: Lake Mary
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Estate at Markham Woods. Set behind private electronic gates and a guarded entry, a rare sense of arrival unfolds across more than seven acres of s
Details for 30003 Martin Highway, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,692.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 910
  7. Acreage: 161.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26004163
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Provided by: Comp Listing Selling Office
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 161 acre equestrian estate in Okeechobee. Fully equipped for polo and training, the property features 38 stables, tack rooms, wash racks, a 6 room bunkhouse, exercise track,
Details for 12850 Luray Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Land
  1. Price: $6,999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 319
  3. Acreage: 9.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Provided by: Wegmann Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sunshine ranches 10 gross acres (2 parcel's) (9. 4 total net acres)**build luxury dream estate** partial house pad & caretaker quarters on property**also available 2. 5 & 5 acre parcels available as w
Details for 1444 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $988.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7085
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6375298
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location. Welcome to an exceptional waterfront residence in the heart of Harbor Acres, where refined design meets the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This expansive 5,000+ square foot
Details for 3440 Stallion Lane, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 288
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 10
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10517978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Windmill Ranch 1
  5. Provided by: Premier Property Collection
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite luxury home within prestigious Windmill Ranch Estates. Grand entrance into the beautifully detailed & recently completed 7 figure remodel inside and out, w/ expansive lake views, lush landsc
Details for 6351 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4691982
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does an estate sized Gulf front lot of this stature become available on the northern end of Longboat Key. 6351 Gulf of Mexico Drive presents a truly exceptional 100 foot by 388 foot direct beac
Details for 105 9th Street E, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 311
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10769
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8399186
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A modern coastal masterpiece, thoughtfully engineered for enduring elegance and the ultimate waterfront lifestyle. Constructed totally custom in 2022, offering 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 2 half baths,
Details for 1180 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $965.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This new construction waterfront residence, completed in 2023, is set on a 100 x 110 lot with 100 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and views of both the canal and Intracoastal. The home offer
Details for 234 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,392.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003291
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Shores
  5. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction with an anticipated completion date of Summer 2026. This exceptional residence offers 5,028 total square feet under roof and 4,588 square feet under air, featuring 5 bedrooms and 6 ba
Details for 332 Salerno Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $6,997,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 307
  3. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11106955
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: 593845 Harbor Estates, St Luci
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional and rarely available, this 2.66 acre R 2 zoned property offers 193 feet of direct deep water frontage along the scenic St. Lucie River. With expansive acreage and flexible zoning, the prop