Details for 15000 Madeira Way 643, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,898,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,829.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1038
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460460
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Marriott Autograph Collection Beachmaker Resort: A New Standard of Luxury on Madeira Beach, Florida's Mo
Details for 15 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,948,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3348
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11162219
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Heights
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This luxury three story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus a den/office, located within the gated community of Beverly Heights and just a five minute walk from Las Olas Boulevard. Designe
Details for 1117 Oxbridge Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6920
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1226144
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious gates of Plantation Bay Golf & Country Club, this remarkable estate offers your discerning buyers an unparalleled opportunity to experience one of Ormond Beach's most co
Details for 1403 Indian Road E, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4468
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11159470
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Lake Clarke Shores, this refined 2 story waterfront residence offers privacy and direct freshwater lake access on a corner lot with over 180' of water frontage.
Details for 55 Grande Pointe Drive, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2908
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 774360
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Grande Pointe At Inlet Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the thoughtfully developed community of Grande Pointe, this exquisite three story residence by 30A Builders seamlessly blends coastal design with contemporary elegance. Offering over 2,
Details for 471 Davis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3591
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8496105
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CROSS COUNTRY CAPITAL, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Also listed for rent MLS TB8504805...Nestled in the heart of sought after Davis Islands, this beautifully updated turn key 4 bedroom, 3 bath luxury residence with a versatile bonus flex room offers th
Details for 3007 Bay Court Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4314
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8494417
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bay City Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you believe the little things make all the difference, this beautifully crafted 2022 home is sure to impress. Tucked just one block from Bayshore Boulevard in the highly desirable Bayshore Beautifu
Details for 521 Mandalay Avenue 701, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $981.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1930
  7. Acreage: 3.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8492096
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Belle Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Belle Harbor Condo
  6. Provided by: JMC RESORT PROPERTIES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The finest of coastal luxury unfolds at Belle Harbor, where sweeping Gulf views and mesmerizing sunsets create an ever changing backdrop to celebrate everyday life. Perfectly positioned along the pris
Details for 639 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5883
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8482387
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Bennington Sub
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury in this beautifully expanded home, seamlessly blending a remodeled original residence with a brand new 2,821 sq ft addition (2024). This unique design offers two interconnected livin
Details for 105 Wimbledon Court, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6066
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8474477
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Shores Yacht Tennis
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal Resort Style living at its best! Welcome to an extraordinary like new meticulously maintained coastal residence, a true masterpiece of design and luxury, located in a prestigious guard gated c