1034 Alcalde Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6402990 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1034 Alcalde Street E
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $1,980
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2149
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.5858 / -81.5863
  • County: LEE
  • City: LEHIGH ACRES
  • Zipcode: 33974
  • Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  • Provided by: FIRST WORLD REALTY GROUP
  • Contact: Leonardo Ortega
  • 954-457-0114
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Brand new modern home filled with natural light, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and high end finishes throughout. Enjoy airy, sunlit spaces with sleek flooring, custom closets, and an open concept kitchen outfitted with premium appliances. Expansive windows frame serene nature views and overlook a peaceful creekperfectly blending indoor comfort with the beauty of the outdoors. There's plenty of space for a pool, and you're just minutes from shopping, dining, and all the best of the Florida lifestyle. Move in ready and designed for light, style, and relaxation.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1539.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33974 - Lehigh Acres
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 02-45-27-L3-12082.0130
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 12
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 765 Aprile Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,100.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

765 Aprile Ave S More Like This

Nice and quiet neighborhood. 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for rent. living in this house is just like a paradise, trees and flours surrounding the house, fresh air throughout. lot next door is not in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2153 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225068095
  2. Provided by 3 Family Home Realty
  3. Contact Guerda Charles
  4. 239-867-7584
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 351 Ranchito Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,000.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

351 Ranchito Ave More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom 3 bathroom single family, all tiled throughout. Available for move in June 1st. Schedule your showing today!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226017367
  2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
  3. Contact Ani Gener
  4. 239-228-6242
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1121 Florence Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

1121 Florence Street E Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Brand new construction !! This beautiful single family home located on a corner lot features 3 bedrooms plus a den that can be used as a fourth bedroom, home office or playroom, 2 full bathrooms, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142613
  2. Provided by DIRECT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ana Saya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 908 Winters Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,250.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

908 Winters Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

New construction home for rent in Lehigh Acres! This modern corner lot property features 3 bedrooms + den, 2 full bathrooms, and an open floor plan with high ceilings and plenty of natural light. Porc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149571
  2. Provided by DIRECT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ana Saya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 227 Pennfield Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,275.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

227 Pennfield Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Lehigh Acres features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Granite Countertops, Stainle

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1732 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401353
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Progress Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$1,900.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

312 Progress Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury is the best way to describe this beautiful BRAND NEW 2025 home. 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms home with a 1 car garage. Kitchen and bathrooms have granite counter tops, Main bathroom has shower only 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226000330
  2. Provided by Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Julieta Bruni
  4. 813-482-8939
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 374 Compese Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$1,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

374 Compese Ave S More Like This

Welcome to this brand new, modern rental home where style meets comfort. This thoughtfully designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 1 car garage, and lanai. Bright, open living areas wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226001065
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Blanca Carrasco
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1121 Florence St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

1121 Florence St E Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226004648
  2. Provided by Direct Realty Solutions
  3. Contact Ana Saya
  4. (305) 418-9500
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1119 Earhart St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1119 Earhart St E More Like This

Beautiful new construction home offering modern style, quality finishes, and a smart open layout. This property features 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and tile flooring throughout for a clean and eleg

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226004650
  2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
  3. Contact Laura Rojas Rodriguez, LLC
  4. 877-366-2213
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Genoa Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,200.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

406 Genoa Ave S More Like This

elcome to this beautifully designed new constriction home in Lehigh acres. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a versatile den ideal for a home office or flex space. Thoughtfully crafted with mod

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226005379
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Andrea Fortunato, PA
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice