Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1030 Abada Court Ne 110, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1163
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5146660
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Riviera
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. High School: Palm Bay Magnet
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated townhouse is move in ready! This beautiful two story townhome has the primary suite downstairs. This 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms townhome welcomes you with a front Courtyard Porch whi
Details for 1656 Sunny Brook Lane Ne L102, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 914
  7. Acreage: 12.48 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5148897
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Country Club
  5. Building: Port Malabar Country Club
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home at 1656 Sunny Brook Lna place where comfort meets convenience. This inviting rental offers a bright, open layout that immediately feels warm and welcoming the moment you walk
Details for 1430 Valerius Street Se, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 904
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6403716
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar
  5. Provided by: SAFETYNET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1430 Valerius, a beautifully updated home that blends modern style with everyday comfort. Situated on a spacious lot with well and septic systems, this property offers the perfect balance o
Listing Details for 2114 Henry Street Ne B, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11166012
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Powells Subd
  5. Provided by: Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 1 bedroom ,1 bath apartment completely remodeled
Details for 2106 Henry St Street Ne A, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26021932
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Powells Subd
  5. Provided by: Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS BEAUTIFUL APARTMENT IS FULLY REMODELED WITH BEAUTIFUL STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES