Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Port Malabar Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1619
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6367155
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Country Club
- Elementary School: Riviera
- Middle School: Stone Magnet
- High School: Palm Bay Magnet
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26027779
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Country Club Unit
- Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 914
- Acreage: 243.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5146733
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Country Club
- Building: Port Malabar Country Club
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $128,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405202
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Country Club
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1346
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6391714
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Country Club
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5146660
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Country Club
- Elementary School: Riviera
- Middle School: Stone Magnet
- High School: Palm Bay Magnet
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 914
- Acreage: 12.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5148897
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Country Club
- Building: Port Malabar Country Club
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1