Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Holiday%Springs%Villa%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3220 Holiday Springs Boulevard 1-210, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 464
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 597
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11058812
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bathroom cozy condo in a quiet 55 community with all resort style amenities. Updated kitchen, bathroom. laundry facilities and extra storage room. Great location close to dining, shoppin
Details for 3090 Holiday Springs Boulevard 310, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $82,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 958
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11139351
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 2 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Medalian Real Estate & Investm
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow!! Third floor unit in the resort style community of holiday springs! Enjoy the large resort style pool and pool deck with tiki huts, music and other great ameneties including gym, tennis, pickleba
Details for 3160 Holiday Springs Boulevard 7-104, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $76,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 721
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11137849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning complete remodel in Holiday Springs 55+. This 1 bedroom 1.5 bath condo has been fully renovated from top to bottom with brand new kitchen cabinets, sleek countertops, SS appliances, new floor
Details for 3150 Holiday Springs Boulevard 103, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10524051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Villa I
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Villa I
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Palm Aire Signature Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Affordable, lifestyle focused living in this desirable 55+ Margate community. This 1BR/1BA first floor condo offers easy, stair free access and is ideally situated just steps from the community center
Details for 3662 University Drive F-7, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Village Of Coral Sprin
  5. Building: Holiday Village Of Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Casa Bella Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 unit, freshly painted, kitchen with brand new cabinets & appliances. Washer & dryer inside. Excellent location in the heart of coral springs, close by shopping, malls, restaurants, schoo