Searching on:
- School = Coral Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $14,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $658.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 18
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 22709
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26028153
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Eagle Trace
- Elementary School: Westchester
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10228
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024368
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,599,999
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10540964
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Running Brook Hills 70 23
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 16
- Bldg sqft: 8154
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023533
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10551198
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 2
- Elementary School: Park Springs
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $401.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4484
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016163
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,799,999
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10550776
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Whispering Woods 118 25 B
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bldg sqft: 3831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016309
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 145
- Acreage: 39.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541545
- County: Polk
- City: Bartow
- Zipcode: 33830
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025978
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: The Dells
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice