Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Marina%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1153
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11137599
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida Life at its finest! Step into luxury with this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 5th floor condo, offering breathtaking views of the exquisite lake. Nestled in the heart of Boynton B
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 612, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1329
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26001988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo with Breathtaking Views! Step into luxury living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo, perfectly designed for comfort and style. Enjoy panoramic views of t
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 510, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1153
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26007320
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Aslan Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort style great 2 bedroom 2 bath beautiful yearly or seasonal rental with 2 assigned parking spaces in the building garage. Updated kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless appliances, tile an
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 705, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1206
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10556509
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right into this Fully Furnished & Clean Off Season Rental. Can also be rented for Furnished Annual Lease (inquire for pricing). Newer SS Kitchen Appliances and Newer Washer, Dryer & Hot Water Hea
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished, turn key, just bring your toothbrush. Fantastic 2 bedroom 2 bath fully furnished condo with views of the pool and canal overlooking the boats. Just bring your toothbrush, turnkey. Til
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1507, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 782
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11155021
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Kroll Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WATERVIEW of Ocean ,Intracoastal & Marina View Grab a cup of coffee and watch the sunrise from your private patio overlooking the pool area from This unit is the lower Penthouse on the 15th floor. A
Details for 100 6th Street 506, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 768
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully furnished one bedroom residence in the highly sought after Marina Village. Located on the 5th floor, this light filled unit offers stunning direc