Searching on:
- School = Forest Park
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,545.00
- Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 573
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025264
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Crestview Gardens Condo
- Building: Crestview Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26005758
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Bahama Heights 3
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26015219
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: High Point West
- Building: High Point West
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $65,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11129652
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 9
- Building: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 9
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,445.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017510
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
- Building: Ramblewood East Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,390.00
- Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26006214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,290.00
- Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1904
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26012317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Meadow Park
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice