Searching on:
- School = Bonneville Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2783
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6387515
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Pine Creek 42138
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: TRUE VINE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,500.00
- Price sqft: $175.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2363
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6407085
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Sanctuary
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: TRUE VINE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1854
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6400033
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: College Heights Ph 03
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2624
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405539
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6402996
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Sanctuary
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373372
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: University
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2112
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6403206
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Bonneville Sec 02
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6404710
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Sanctuary
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6405112
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Bonneville Pines Ph 02
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1547
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: V4948824
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Bonneville Pines Ph 01
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice