Searching on:
  1. School = East River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13701 Meadowpark Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6404124
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Student Friendly!! Welcome home! This fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is available on Aug 10th 2026! Located conveniently in the desirable community of Sanctuary, this property features a comfortable
Details for 2972 Talladega Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6407064
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available July 10th 2026! Three bedroom, Two bath, Single Family Residence in Sought after College Height neighborhood just south of UCF. This home offers an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroo
Details for 12973 Lexington Summit Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1476
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398215
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Villas 51 103
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE SOON! (*Tenants just vacated. Some interior work pending.*) Welcome home to your own beautiful townhouse located in one of the most convenient spots this side of town, Waterford Villas!
Details for 3548 Stonefield Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1680
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5149292
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Stonemeade Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Screened Patio in Ashington Park! Welcome to your new home in the desirable Ashington Park Community in Orlando! This in
Details for 1705 Circe Lake Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5070
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6403836
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pickett Manor
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath single family rental home in a convenient East Orlando location near UCF, Waterford Lakes, shopping, dining, and major expressways including 408, 528,
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1669
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6385111
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FRESH INTERIOR PAINT, ALL NEW KITCHEN CABINETS, NEW GRANITE COUNTERS. NO CARPET. FENCED YARD. CLOSE TO UCF, SEIMENS, 408 EXPRESSWAY
Details for 368 Alison Daphne Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1664
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6355789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  5. Middle School: Corner Lake
  6. High School: East River
  7. Provided by: ZP REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULL Spacious Manufactured 3 Bedroom, Den and 2 Bath Open Floor Plan with New Kitchen and Flooring. NEW PLUMBING, NEW Kitchen with New Appliances with a new feel to the home Back Porch and