Searching on:
  1. School = Eagle Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12474 50th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5044
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11156155
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes West
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover unmatched privacy in the gated sanctuary of Pelican Isle. Situated on a premier pie shaped lot overlooking a 22 acre lake, this 3,993 sq ft estate blends grandeur with family functionality. A
Details for 12262 49th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022273
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes West
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wyndham Lakes luxury estate in the exclusive gated community of Bay Pointe. This one of a kind home offers 5 beds + office, 3.5 baths, over 3800 sq.ft. under A/C, oversized heated saltwater pool & spa
Details for 12028 49th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3943
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26014588
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Central
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own this oversized lot beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath lakefront home gated community of Wyndham Lakes Grand Isles. Triple split with spacious open layout, freshly pain
Details for 12307 49th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26013570
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes West
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bed PLUS DEN/OFFICE, 3 bath single story home with an open layout flowing from a modern kitchen to bright, spacious living areas, enhanced by in ceiling speakers throughout. En
Details for 12420 50th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3648
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes West
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront home | top rated schools | low hoa | room for pool | new water heater 2024 | bright open floor plan | triple split layout | led high hat lighting | tile flooring through
Details for 11735 48th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2446
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26023805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes East
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4BR/2BA waterfront pool home in coveted Pelican Trail East. A brand new roof, new A/C, and a refined split floor plan elevate this beautifully maintained residence. The moment you enter, brea
Details for 12175 52nd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2824
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26009480
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Central
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Wyndam Lakes development in one of the most desirable areas of Coral Springs. Come see this turn key 4 bedroom 2 bath home sitting waterfront with a heated pool. This home features beauti
Details for 11446 49th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2773
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26013529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Kensington
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained and completely move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home shines with bright, airy living spaces and quality upgrades throughout. A 2020 roof and hurricane shutters
Details for 4614 120th Way 4614, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $615,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 31
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10496637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Trails
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*brand new construction* gorgeous townhome located in private gated community features 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 bathrooms with 1 car garage. Prestige kitchen with "brand new" top of the line appliances & quar
Details for 4611 118th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33076