Searching on:
  1. School = East Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16305 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402367
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  5. Middle School: Windy Hill
  6. High School: East Ridge
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage in the heart of Clermontone of Central Floridas fastest growing and most desirabl
Details for 16440 Happy Eagle Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6395481
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Townhome in a Prime Location! Beautiful and well located 3 bedroom townhome available for rent, offering comfort, convenience, and great value. Ideally situated just minutes from
Details for 16419 Happy Eagle Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1685
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6394011
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Xings West Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this opportunity!!!Welcome to your new dream home! This new townhouse is all you are looking for!! Step inside and be greeted by an open floor plan with stunning light finishes and sleek qua
Details for 16436 Happy Eagle Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 39.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6384096
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: 0000318842
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rent in Clermont AVAILABLE April 1st. Comfort, Modernity and Excellent Location We present this beautiful newly built home in Clermont, Florida, ideal for those looking for a modern and comfortable
Details for 515 7th Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5332
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: O6335067
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sample Bros Sub
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Comfort Meets Style in Haines City! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, thoughtfully updated in 2022 with features youll love. Enjoy year round comfort with a new A/C
Details for 14406 Greater Hills Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1574
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6397225
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Greater Hills Ph 03 Tr A B
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in a prime location! This move in ready property features a fully remodeled kitchen with elegant quartz countertops, brand new stainless steel appliances, and modern cabinetry
Details for 5526 Clove Row, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1907
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398192
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful brand new home for rent in Haines City, FL! This modern 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers a bright open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The spa
Details for 791 Lake Avenue 6, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 650
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: G5112119
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Building: Clermont
  6. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. Middle School: Clermont
  8. High School: East Ridge
  9. Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
EVERYTHING NEW & GREAT LOCATION! Completely renovated 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo in Historic Downtown Clermont. One block from downtown walk to your favorite restaurants, coffee shops, stores, & mor
Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  116, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5111073
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2 condo in gated community with Chain of Lakes access on Lake Louisa. Community pool, Clubhouse, tennis courts, boat ramp, dock and more! Rent includes cable, internet, wi fi, water, trash and law
Details for 13145 Plum Lake Cir, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 894
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5108547
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Charming retro 2 bedroom 1 bathroom mobile home located on Plum Lake in Minneola, FL for rent! If you're looking for peace and quiet look no further. Situated on a spacious 0.47 acre lo