Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 552 Buckshot Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Land
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402650
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Florida Homeland Sub
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1/4 acre lot in interesting part of Osteen. The goats seem friendly.
Details for 3736 Briar Run Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2494
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6396732
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Foxchase
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 bedroom / 3 bathroom home with fresh paint, new carpet, and new appliances. This immaculate home features no rear neighbors and endless hilly views beyond the spacious fenced backyard. Kitc
Details for 916 August Sky Drive E, DELTONA, FL 32738
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6386450
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Courtland Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained FULLY FURNISHED HOME located in one of Deltonas most peaceful residential areas. Thoughtfully prepared for immediate move in, this prop
Details for 180 11 Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389758
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Carnell 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Osteen, just minutes from all major expressways. This home is practically brand new and ready for occupancy. Large back yard and plenty of storage.
Details for 10748 Siena Dr, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1723
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5110884
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lake Crescent Pines East Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly remodeled (2022) 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in lake crescent pine estates in clermont, fl. This beautiful property features modern upgrades th
Details for 495 Fort Smith Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32738
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1134
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: V4948415
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: REALTY VESTORS INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Large rear yard. Freshly painted ceiling/walls/baseboards, clean, ceramic tile thru out home, washer/dryer hookup in garage, central heat & air, new toilet master bath, new refrigerator, range, range
Details for 3240 Butterfield Street, DELTONA, FL 32738
Rental
  1. Price: $1,774.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1032
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6397879
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
  5. Middle School: Galaxy
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for immediate move in! Located conveniently in the desirable community of DELTONA LAKES, this property features a comfortable layout wi
Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  116, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5111073
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2 condo in gated community with Chain of Lakes access on Lake Louisa. Community pool, Clubhouse, tennis courts, boat ramp, dock and more! Rent includes cable, internet, wi fi, water, trash and law
Details for 1926 Honour Road 4, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 910
  9. Acreage: 4.53 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6399533
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Place Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bath condo on the 2nd floor of the well established Commodore Place community in South Orlando available May 15, 2026. This 910 sq ft unit offers an open living/dining layout, c
Details for 1902 Honour Road 22, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,149.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 761
  7. Acreage: 4.53 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6402589
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Place Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! A beautiful and spacious condo for rent. This cozy second floor condo features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and ceramic tile flooring. The building is equipped with an elevator. Recently refr