Searching on:
- School = Laurel Nokomis
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1663
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: N6144168
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Vinterra Townhomes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1373
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4687037
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Palmero
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1335
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: N6143584
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1269
- Acreage: 8.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: N6141602
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: L Pavia
- Building: L Pavia
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: RESULTS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1069
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4676687
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 759
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4692508
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Bella Villino Iv
- Building: Bella Villino Iv
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,890
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4679703
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Plaza De Flores
- Building: Plaza De Flores
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4666328
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Bella Villino Iii
- Building: Bella Villino Iii
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: FLORIDA GULFSIDE PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,695.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 6.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4691525
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Pine Run I
- Building: Pine Run I
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: SARASOTA MANAGEMENT & LEASING
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 759
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4691577
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Bella Villino Ii
- Building: Bella Villino Ii
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
- DMCA Notice