Searching on:
  1. School = Narcoossee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24101 Manuma Street Seminole 2, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,311.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,312
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1513
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6313865
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  5. Middle School: Narcoossee
  6. High School: Tohopekaliga
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Your next chapter starts now! Currently offering Up to $2275 FREE + Waived Admin Fee! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Discover effortless living and everyday comfort at N
Rental
  1. Price: $2,311.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,312
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1513
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6313613
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  5. Middle School: Narcoossee
  6. High School: Tohopekaliga
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Your next chapter starts now! Currently offering Up to $2275 FREE + Waived Admin Fee! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not
Details for 4561 Small Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2048
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5144168
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY TO MOVE IN. This bandy new energy efficient certified townhome has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 1 car garage. Kitchen is open to the great room & dining area and has 42" cabinets with crown moldi
Details for 5195 Countryside Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1060
  9. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6376472
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hard to find: two residences in one rental, a half acre lot, and a prime location between St. Cloud and Lake Nona. This property features a main manufactured home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, alon
Details for 4806 Riverwalk Dr., ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2102
  8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5112047
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Lakeview
  5. Middle School: Narcoossee
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, spacious, and very well maintained Townhome with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on 2 stories. One room with a bath on the first floor. Kitchen with granite counters top. Huge Island and a grea
Details for 330 Cadberry Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1594
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147154
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Ashford Place
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Townhome for rent! Live in this townhome consisting of 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,600 sqft, 1 car garage with a 4 car driveway and with guest parking on the front and back of the home! The kitchen f
Details for 564 Preston Cove Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,080.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1990
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6381283
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preston Cove Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Preston Cove community, where comfort and convenience come together. Residents enjoy excellent amenities including a resort style swimming pool, fitness center, and playground
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5148119
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ajay Village Rep Tr C
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within an exclusive community at the border of Lake Nona and St. Cloud, this private, fully furnished 1 bedroom residence offers a rare balance of tranquility, design, and convenience. The int
Details for 3124 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 840
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6368572
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 3 Pb 34 Pgs 385
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3124 Voyager Avenue, a modern apartment located in the desirable Sunbridge/Weslyn Park community of Saint Cloud, FL. Built in 2024, this cozy residence offers 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and app
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 415
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5142529
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: The Waters At Center Lake Ranc
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move into Your Brand New 1 bed / 1 bath in St Cloud, FL! Take advantage of this opportunity! Only first month plus security deposit. This sleek and modern 415 square foot studio apartment is perfect f