Searching on:
  1. School = Pinewood (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5890 64th Avenue 308, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Eight Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Eight Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Lokation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of Tamarac! This bright and spacious unit features tile flooring throughout the main living areas
Details for 6000 64th Avenue 106, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10554422
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club One Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club One Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Zeff Realty LLC,
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Property available for may 1st. 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the quiet 55+ bermuda club community. Updated kitchen and bath. Clubhouse, pools, tennis courts, putting green and more amenities for fun
Details for 5860 64th Avenue 206, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10552718
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Eight Condo
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit located in a 55+ community, fully remodeled and move in ready. This unit features fresh paint throughout, a new A/C system, an updated bathroom, and granite countertops
Details for 6091 61st Avenue 105, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007018
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Five Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Five Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Bermuda Club 55+ community. This well maintained unit features a modern kitchen and renovated bathroom, complemente
Details for 6020 64th Avenue 207, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025147
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 55+ condo available for rent in the highly desirable Bermuda Club community! This bright, well maintained 2nd floor unit features updated flooring throughout, a clean modern kitche
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005211
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Shaker Village Phase 1
  5. Building: Shaker Village Phase 1
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Provided by: Realty 100
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this comfortable and well maintained home located in the heart of Tamarac! One private room available for rent, for a mature adult. Offering a clean, quiet, and convenient living environmen
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005194
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Shaker Village Phase 1
  5. Building: Shaker Village Phase 1
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this comfortable and well maintained home located in the heart of Tamarac! One private room available for rent, for a mature adult with no children. Offering a clean, quiet, and convenient