Searching on:
  1. School = Raymond B Stewart
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6035 10th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1426
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8503977
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Sub
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6035 10th Street in Zephyrhills a charming two bedroom, one bath concrete block home in the quiet Tyson Subdivision. This inviting property offers a bright, open floor plan with classic te
Details for 39014 South Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7885310
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Easy Acres Pb 10 Pg 100 Lot 2
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: GREENLEE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bedroom 1 Bath home in Zephyrhills. Neutral interior paint Open kitchen and living area No carpet! Updated bathroom Huge backyard for fun activities! Screened in Porch with stor
Details for 36009 Deer Creek Drive 104, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1029
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8493965
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  5. Building: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  7. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  8. High School: Zephryhills
  9. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Building 19 Unit 104, 1st floor condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 12 month lease at $1500/month. 1st month's rent of $1500 + security deposit of $1000 due upon signing of lease for total of $2500. No pe
Details for 38647 Rose Ln, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 814
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8456528
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BREWER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom, one bath duplex built in 2010 featuring tile flooring throughout, an inside utility room, and an open floor plan. Located on a quiet road while still close to town and schools. First, las
Details for 5647 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8507465
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your own private retreat in the heart of Zephyrhills available now. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom half duplex offers the comfort and privacy of a home at a price that's hard to beat. Ste
Details for 38942 9th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8415700
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your own private retreat in the heart of Zephyrhills available now. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom half duplex offers the comfort and privacy of a home at a price that's hard to beat.
Details for 5347 Satsuma Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8498796
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Heights 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WONDERFUL 2 bed 1 bath duplex unit for rent with a FENCED IN BACK YARD! Unit features ALL CERAMIC tile flooring, brand new AC unit, shower with tub combo, updated vanity in bathroom, refrigerator, ra
Details for 5652 18th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1318
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8482063
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, clean 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment with eat in kitchen, ample closet space and soacious main bedroom. Washer/dryer hookup in seperate laundry room. Private patio space under cover in well est
Details for 5206 7 Th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8503112
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One bedroom, one bathroom duplex in downtown Zephyrhills. Just one block from Main Street events, dining, and entertainment. Features include a spacious layout, large kitchen, roomy bathroom, and gene
Details for 5206 7th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8501088
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bathroom duplex unit for rent in downtown Zephyrhills. 1 block away from Main Street Zephyrhills where you can dine or participate in all the activities and festivals that occur. The