Searching on:
  1. School = Riverland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2361 15th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1598
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26011347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park Sec
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Coastland Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your vision to this charming home on a large, tropical landscaped lot. Updates include Metal Roof (2022), Impact Windows (2020), AC Mini Splits (2025), and Electric Panel (2013). This 2/1 has te
Details for 1327 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1079
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26010702
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Holland Sub No 2
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Supreme Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2bedroom 1 bathroom centrally located near down town Fort Lauderdale. 2 minutes from I95 and 595. Fenced back yard.
Details for 1664 30th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025498
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Chula Vista 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New renovated, bright, open and airy 2BED/1BATH home. Home features 2 spacious bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, a Family Room/Dining Room, a large Eat In Kitchen, Washer & Dryer. Brand NEW AC unit interior
Details for 2550 5th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1474
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26018132
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Amd Plat
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING 3/1 Single Family Home situated on over 12,000 sq foot lot in the Riverland area of Fort Lauderdale! When you enter the foyer of the home, the high ceiling and freshly painted living room exp
Details for 2275 44th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10549909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Marshalls Everglades Sub
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW. Exceptional furnished waterfront rental on the Dania Cut Off Canal. Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home with private pool, spa, covered patio, and 100 ft private dock with two
Details for 108 24th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1861
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11168933
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Amd Plat
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 3BR/1BA single family home in a convenient Fort Lauderdale location. This move in ready residence features a bright, open layout with updated finishes throughout and approximately 1,40
Details for 2121 Davie Boulevard 140, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 7000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable and spacious 1/1 conveniently located near I 95, Downtown Fort Lauderdale, and Fort Lauderdale Beach. No credit minimums!! Situated in a professionally managed community with water included
Details for 2865 16th Street 1-5, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2464
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26012058
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Chula Vista
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this updated 1 bed / 1 bath rental in Fort Lauderdale. Located just minutes from Las Olas Boulevard, Downtown Fort Lauderdale, and the beach, t
Details for 2119 Davie Boulevard 126, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 7000
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024940
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable and spacious studio conveniently located near I 95, Downtown Fort Lauderdale, and Fort Lauderdale Beach. No credit requirements! Situated in a professionally managed community with water in