Searching on:
  1. School = Stonewyck
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4710 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5147312
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new spectacular 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse, with one bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. Beautiful corner lot. Just 12 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, 10 minutes fr
Details for 3156 Twin Shore Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5148489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful home for rent in a highly desirable location with excellent accessibility and convenience. This property features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a b
Details for 3972 Plainview Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2309
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6407120
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Xings
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ELITE REALTY ENTERPRISES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Partially furnished corner townhome for rent in excellent location right next to lake nona with almost 1,700 square feet of highly energy efficiency space! This beautiful unit used to be a model featu
Details for 4603 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2152
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148804
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
stunning home with high end finishes, a sleek contemporary design, and an open concept floor plan perfect for families or entertaining guests. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this brand new home fea
Details for 14819 Harvest Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2225
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148801
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhome located in the desirable Tyson Ranch community in Orlando! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, a modern kitchen with
Details for 4706 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1633
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148800
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new spectacular 3 bedroom, 2/1 bath townhouse, with one bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. Just 12 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, 10 minutes from the VA Hospital,
Details for 3312 Chroma Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1890
  8. Acreage: 90.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148277
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  5. Middle School: South Creek
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful brand new two story townhome features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 modern bathrooms for rent designed for comfort and functionality. Step into a luxury kitchen equipped with elegant stone counte