Searching on:
  1. School = Winding Waters K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 0 Curlew Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $24,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 209
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256171
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Florida Tropics
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled away in a highly desirable area of the Royal Highlands, this beautiful home site is waiting for you. The location is fantastic, ready to build your dream home on or hold on to as an investme
Details for 3272 Minnow Creek Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884801
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront rental located in Hernando Beach with direct Gulf access from a deepwater canal. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath stilt home offers open water views and private dock access. The home
Details for 10507 Tucker Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2650
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259345
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
RENT ME! BRAND NEW! Welcome to this beautifully crafted two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in the newer Sandal Key lagoon community of Weeki Wachee. The ma
Details for 9104 Wade Street 9093, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $2,245.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,246
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 421
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6291041
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  5. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Sunny days, lush landscaping, and majestic lak
Details for 8983 Wade Street 9331, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $2,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,146
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 421
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6291034
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  5. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 13486 English Sparrow Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2234
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8498860
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this still new, custom built home in the highly sought after community of Royal Highlands. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,512 square feet of modern living space, blending sty
Details for 9448 Tooke Shore Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2977
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7882642
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 2 Blk 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in Woodland Waters subdivision. Home sits on 1.3 acre with beautiful landscaping. As you enter the home you will notice the brand new vinyl flooring th
Details for 9448 Tooke Shore Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2175
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2201
MLS#: 2257755
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in Woodland Waters subdivision. Home sits on 1.3 acre with beautiful landscaping. As you enter the home you will notice the brand new vinyl flooring t
Details for 9104 Wade Street 8983, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,951
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 421
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6291046
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  5. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Sunny days, lush landscaping, and majestic lakes